Nancy Dee Farrah Paint Print T-shirt

Product code: M312405

Nancy Dee »


£59.00


Product Description

Complete your wardrobe with the perfect throw on T-shirt. The Farrah paint print t-shirt is perfect with your favourite pair of skinny jeans for a casual and stylish look. The longer length of this top means you can also wear it with leggings.

Fabric: paint print - 95% organic cotton 5% elastane.

Machine washable.

Sizing

How do I work out my size?

To work out which clothes size is most suited to your figure, take the following measurements without clothing:

NECK Measure the base of the neck where a collar naturally sits.
BUST/CHEST Measure the fullest part of bust/chest and shoulder blades.
WAIST Measure the natural waistline, just above the hip bone.
HIP Measure around the fullest part of the hip.

Nancy Dee

Size6 (XS)8 (S)10 (M)12 (L)14 (XL)1618SmallMediumLarge
Bust (inches)31.532.534.536.638.540.542.531-33.534-3636.5-39
Bust (cm)808388939810310879.8586-9293-99
Waist (inches)24.525.527.529.531.533.535.524-26.527-2929.5-32
Waist (cm)6265707580859061-6768-7475-81
Hip (inches)3334363840424432.5-3535.5-3838.5-41
Hip (cm)8487929710210711283-9091-9798-104

Product Ethics & Tags

The Nancy Dee Farrah Paint Print T-shirt product ethics are indicated below. To learn more about these product ethics and to see related products, follow the links below.

Customer Reviews

There are currently no reviews to display for Nancy Dee Farrah Paint Print T-shirt

Questions

There are currently no questions to display about Nancy Dee Farrah Paint Print T-shirt.

Delivery

  • FREE Standard UK Delivery on this item
    Delivered via Hermes courier. UK orders will normally be received within 5 working days.Choose this option if you're not in a hurry to receive your order and we'll use the most efficient delivery method possible.
  • Express Delivery £5.95 (Only available for UK delivery)
    Delivered via DPD courier, requires a signature upon delivery._Delivery next working day for orders placed before 2pm (Mon-Fri). This method will require a signature, please ensure somebody will be available to sign. You will also receive tracking alerts via SMS/email from DPD to keep you updated on your delivery.

Please see our Despatch & Delivery page for more information on delivery areas, services and charges.